BM TRADA - MIDDLE EAST LIMITED, Hughenden Valley

BM TRADA - MIDDLE EAST LIMITED
Chiltern House Stocking Lane
HP14 4ND Hughenden Valley
Buckinghamshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
BM TRADA - MIDDLE EAST LIMITED
Reg. office address
CHILTERN HOUSE STOCKING LANE, HP14 4ND, HUGHENDEN VALLEY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
Company Number
09670165
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BM TRADA 010715 LTD
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
03 Jul 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
BM TRADA - MIDDLE EAST LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BM TRADA - MIDDLE EAST LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. CHILTERN HOUSE STOCKING LANE
    HP14 4ND  Hughenden Valley
  2. 5 NORTH DEAN COTTAGES SPEEN ROAD
    HP14 4NN  North Dean
  3. 4 South Maundin
    HP14 4LZ  Hughenden Valley
  4. Coombe Farm Coombe Lane
    HP14 4QR  Naphill
  5. 5 North Dean Cottages;Speen Road
    HP14 4NN  North Dean
  6. 2 BURNHAM ROAD
    HP14 4NY  Hughenden Valley
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies